Pascal Auriat

Real Name:
Jean-Paul Georges Vuillerme
Profile:
French composer, songwriter, chansonier and producer, born 7 February 1948 in Paris, France and died 19 January 1989.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Pascal Auriat Discography Tracks

Albums

2393 106 Pascal Auriat - Vie Privée album art Pascal Auriat Vie Privée(LP) Polydor 2393 106 Canada 1975 Sell This Version
MC 8015 Pascal Auriat - Open Air album art Andy Loore / Agatha Neel / Pascal Auriat Andy Loore / Agatha Neel / Pascal Auriat - Open Air(LP, RE) Crea Sound Ltd. MC 8015 France 1978 Sell This Version
Pascal Auriat - Power album art Janko Nilovic Et Pascal Auriat Janko Nilovic Et Pascal Auriat - Power (Album) Briand France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

460.990 Pascal Auriat - Deux Enfants S’aiment album art Pascal Auriat Deux Enfants S’aiment(7") Fontana 460.990 France 1967 Sell This Version
PRO 261.601 MF Pascal Auriat - Quel Temps Fait-il ? album art Pascal Auriat Quel Temps Fait-il ?(7", Single, Promo) Fontana PRO 261.601 MF France 1967 Sell This Version
460.230 ME Pascal Auriat - Quand On Parlait de L’un, On Vous Parlait de L’autre album art Pascal Auriat Quand On Parlait de L’un, On Vous Parlait de L’autre(7", EP) Fontana 460.230 ME France 1967 Sell This Version
231 342 Pascal Auriat - Naître Au Printemps Et Mourir En Hiver album art Pascal Auriat Naître Au Printemps Et Mourir En Hiver(7") Riviera (3) 231 342 France 1968 Sell This Version
126 063 Pascal Auriat - Attends Moi La Vie / A Coup De Tête  album art Pascal Auriat Attends Moi La Vie / A Coup De Tête (7", Single) Neuilly 126 063 France 1970 Sell This Version
126 061 Pascal Auriat - La Nuit Des Dieux / Deliria album art Pascal Auriat, Janko Nilovic Pascal Auriat, Janko Nilovic - La Nuit Des Dieux / Deliria(7", Single) Neuilly 126 061 France 1970 Sell This Version
BR 130.004 Pascal Auriat - Quand Il Reste L'amitié album art Pascal Auriat Quand Il Reste L'amitié(7") Briand BR 130.004 France 1972 Sell This Version
2056 280 Pascal Auriat - Notre Vie album art Pascal Auriat Notre Vie(7") Polydor 2056 280 France 1973 Sell This Version
2056 410 Pascal Auriat - On Ne Dit Jamais La Verite album art Pascal Auriat On Ne Dit Jamais La Verite(7", Single) Polydor 2056 410 France 1975 Sell This Version
49.921 Pascal Auriat - L’amour Perdu album art Pascal Auriat L’amour Perdu(7") Carrere 49.921 France 1982 Sell This Version
BR 130.015-J Pascal Auriat - Et Si C'était Ton Fils album art Pascal Auriat Et Si C'était Ton Fils(7", Single) Briand BR 130.015-J France Unknown Sell This Version