Gitta Walther

Real Name:
Gitta MacKay née Gitta Walther
Profile:
Born 14. Juni 1940 in Annaberg; died 10. Oktober 2014 in Annaberg-Buchholz
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

345 611 PF Gitta Walther - Ich Will Nicht Träumen album art Gitta Walther Ich Will Nicht Träumen(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 611 PF Germany 1964 Sell This Version
345 598 PF Gitta Walther - Alles Gab Ich Dir / Küss Mich Bei Mondenschein album art Gitta Walther Alles Gab Ich Dir / Küss Mich Bei Mondenschein(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 598 PF Germany 1964 Sell This Version
4248 Gitta Walther - Jeder Weg Führt Zu Dir / Du album art Gitta Walther Jeder Weg Führt Zu Dir / Du(7", Single) CBS 4248 Germany 1969 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit