Tom Clancy (3)

Real Name:
Thomas Leo Clancy Jr.
Profile:
American author, born 12 April 1947 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA, died 1 October 2013 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

20006 The Hunt For Red October — Tom Clancy (3) Richard Crenna Reads Tom Clancy (3) Richard Crenna Reads Tom Clancy (3) - The Hunt For Red October(2xCass) Audio Editions 20006 US 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RH/SE 10 Patriot Games — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3) Patriot Games(2xCass, Album, Dol) Random House Sound Editions RH/SE 10 USA & Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
73806-2 The Sum Of All Fears — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3) The Sum Of All Fears(4xCass, Dol) Simon & Schuster Audioworks 73806-2 USA & Canada 1991 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RH 500, RH/500 Executive Orders — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3), Edward Herrmann Tom Clancy (3), Edward Herrmann - Executive Orders(4xCass) Random House Audiobooks, Random House Audiobooks RH 500, RH/500 US 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Debt Of Honor — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3) Debt Of Honor(CD) Random House, Inc. none US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0-7435-0543-3 Tom Clancy's Op-Center: Divide And Conquer — Tom Clancy (3) Robert Foxworth Reads Tom Clancy (3), Steve Pieczenik , Written By Jeff Rovin Robert Foxworth Reads Tom Clancy (3), Steve Pieczenik , Written By Jeff Rovin - Tom Clancy's Op-Center: Divide And Conquer(4xCD, Album) Simon & Schuster Audio 0-7435-0543-3 US 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5929 (Tom Clancy's Op-Center) Games Of State — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3) And Steve Pieczenik Written By Jeff Rovin Tom Clancy (3) And Steve Pieczenik Written By Jeff Rovin - (Tom Clancy's Op-Center) Games Of State(9xCass + Box) Books On Tape 5929 US 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RHCD 198 Red Rabbit — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3) Red Rabbit(5xCD) Random House Audio Publishing RHCD 198 US 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5920 (Tom Clancy's Op-Center) Mission Of Honor — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3) And Steve Pieczenik Written By Jeff Rovin Tom Clancy (3) And Steve Pieczenik Written By Jeff Rovin - (Tom Clancy's Op-Center) Mission Of Honor(9xCass + Box) Books On Tape 5920 US 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
978-1-4558-3304-7 Dead Or Alive — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3) With Grant Blackwood Tom Clancy (3) With Grant Blackwood - Dead Or Alive(8xCD) Brilliance Audio 978-1-4558-3304-7 US 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
978-91-7483-160-3 Rött Hot — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3), Mark Greaney (2) Tom Clancy (3), Mark Greaney (2) - Rött Hot(19xCD) Bookmark Förlag 978-91-7483-160-3 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

66374-8 The Cardinal Of The Kremlin — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3) The Cardinal Of The Kremlin(2xCass) Simon & Schuster Audioworks 66374-8 USA & Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
68929-0 Clear And Present Danger — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3) Clear And Present Danger(2xCass) Simon & Schuster Audioworks 68929-0 USA & Canada 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HCA 418 Tom Clancy's Op-Centre — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3) And Steve Pieczenik Read By Kerry Shale Tom Clancy (3) And Steve Pieczenik Read By Kerry Shale - Tom Clancy's Op-Centre(2xCass) HarperCollins Audio Books HCA 418 UK 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Patrioter — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3) Patrioter(2xCass) Audio Pocket none Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Tom Clancy (3) Rainbow Six(6xCD) Penguin Audiobooks none UK 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
B0000DYXQT The Teeth of The Tiger — Tom Clancy (3) Tom Clancy (3) The Teeth of The Tiger(5xCD) Random House Audio B0000DYXQT US 2003 Sell This Version