Funny Van Dannen

Real Name:
Franz-Josef Hagmanns-Dajka
Profile:
German singer, songwriter, author and painter of Dutch origin, born 10 March 1958 in Tüddern, Netherlands (today Germany).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Funny Van Dannen - Die Schweren Jahre Ab Dreiunddreissig album art Wiglaf Droste , Als Gast: Funny Van Dannen Wiglaf Droste , Als Gast: Funny Van Dannen - Die Schweren Jahre Ab Dreiunddreissig (Album) Frühstyxradio Germany 1995 Sell This Version
TRIKONT US-0216 Funny Van Dannen - Clubsongs album art Funny Van Dannen Clubsongs(CD, Album) Trikont TRIKONT US-0216 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
TRIKONT US-0224 Funny Van Dannen - Basics album art Funny Van Dannen Basics(CD, Album) Trikont TRIKONT US-0224 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1996 Sell This Version
US-0237 Funny Van Dannen - Info 3 album art Funny Van Dannen Info 3(CD, Album) Trikont US-0237 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
US-0259 Funny Van Dannen - Uruguay album art Funny Van Dannen Uruguay(CD, Album) Trikont US-0259 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
US-0274 Funny Van Dannen - Melody Star - Live In Der Volksbühne Berlin album art Funny Van Dannen Melody Star - Live In Der Volksbühne Berlin(CD, Album) Trikont US-0274 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
TRIKONT US-0301 Funny Van Dannen - Groooveman album art Funny Van Dannen Groooveman(CD, Album) Trikont TRIKONT US-0301 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
US-0317 Funny Van Dannen - Herzscheiße album art Funny Van Dannen Herzscheiße(CD, Album, Dig) Trikont US-0317 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
US-0346 Funny Van Dannen - Authentic Trip album art Funny Van Dannen Authentic Trip(CD, Album, Dig) Trikont US-0346 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
TRIKONT US-0336 Funny Van Dannen - Nebelmaschine album art Funny Van Dannen Nebelmaschine(CD, Album) Trikont TRIKONT US-0336 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Funny Van Dannen - Zurück Im Paradies album art Funny Van Dannen Zurück Im Paradies(CD) Hörkunst Bei Kunstmann none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
jkp 85 Funny Van Dannen - Trotzdem Danke album art Funny Van Dannen Trotzdem Danke(CD, Album) Jochens Kleine Plattenfirma (JKP) jkp 85 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
JKP 99 Funny Van Dannen - Saharasand album art Funny Van Dannen Saharasand(CD, Album) Jochens Kleine Plattenfirma (JKP) JKP 99 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
JKP 116 Funny Van Dannen - Fischsuppe album art Funny Van Dannen Fischsuppe(CD, Album, Dig) Jochens Kleine Plattenfirma (JKP) JKP 116 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Funny Van Dannen - Geile Welt album art Funny Van Dannen Geile Welt (Album) Jochens Kleine Plattenfirma (JKP), Warner Music Central Europe Europe 2014 Sell This Version
JKP 129, 52450 48829 Funny Van Dannen - Come On - Live Im Lido album art Funny Van Dannen Come On - Live Im Lido(CD, Album) Jochens Kleine Plattenfirma (JKP), Warner Music Central Europe JKP 129, 52450 48829 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Funny Van Dannen - Alles Gut Motherfucker album art Funny V Dannen* Alles Gut Motherfucker(CD, Album) Indigo (2) none Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

JKP 112 Funny Van Dannen - Meine Vielleicht Besten Lieder ... album art Funny Van Dannen Meine Vielleicht Besten Lieder ...(2xCD, Comp, Liv) Jochens Kleine Plattenfirma (JKP) JKP 112 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

US-0336 Funny Van Dannen - Nebelmaschine album art Funny Van Dannen Nebelmaschine(DVD-V, Single, Promo) Trikont US-0336 Germany 2005 Sell This Version