Herodes Falsk

Real Name:
Kim Bård Roll Hansen
Profile:
Norwegian comedian and musician, born July 9, 1954.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Herodes Falsk Discography Tracks

Albums

Herodes Falsk - Teigen Synger Falsk album art Jahn Teigen & Herodes Falsk Jahn Teigen & Herodes Falsk - Teigen Synger Falsk (Album) Mercury Norway 1975 Sell This Version
Herodes Falsk - Born In Drammen album art Herodes Falsk Born In Drammen Garbage Records (2), Vera Production Norway 1984 Sell This Version
Herodes Falsk - Falskboy album art Herodes Falsk Falskboy (Album) Garbage Records (2) Norway 1985 Sell This Version
FALSKCD 27 Herodes Falsk - Sånn Er Jeg... Og Det Er Du Også! album art Herodes Falsk Sånn Er Jeg... Og Det Er Du Også!(CD, Album) Sonet FALSKCD 27 Norway 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Herodes Falsk - Sex Machine / Monster Dance album art Herodes Falsk Sex Machine / Monster Dance (Single) Garbage Records (2) Norway 1984 Sell This Version
12 FALSK1 Herodes Falsk - Born In Drammen album art Herodes Falsk Born In Drammen(12", Promo) Garbage Records (2) 12 FALSK1 Norway 1984 Sell This Version
FALSK 7 Herodes Falsk - ¡Hubaluba! album art Tom Mathisen & Herodes Falsk Tom Mathisen & Herodes Falsk - ¡Hubaluba!(7") Sonet FALSK 7 Norway 1987 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Herodes Falsk - Sjefen album art Tom Mathisen og Erling Bonde Gjest: Herodes Falsk Tom Mathisen og Erling Bonde Gjest: Herodes Falsk - Sjefen(Flexi, 6", S/Sided) Semic/Nordisk Forlag A.S none Norway 1984 Sell This Version