Jake Slazenger

Jake Slazenger

Real Name:
Michael Paradinas
Profile:
Born: 1971 in Wimbledon, United Kingdom
Aliases:
Variations:

Jake Slazenger Discography Tracks

Albums

Jake Slazenger Makesaracket (Album) Clear UK 1995 Sell This Version
Jake Slazenger Das Ist Ein Groovybeat, Ja (Album) Warp Records Europe 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jake Slazenger Megaphonk Clear UK 1995 Sell This Version
Jake Slazenger Nautilus (Single, EP) Warp Records UK 1996 Sell This Version
Jake Slazenger Pewter Dragon / On The Street Planet Mu UK 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit