Guildo Horn

Real Name:
Horst Köhler
Profile:
German schlager singer and music therapist, born 15 February 1963 in Trier, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Guildo Horn - Schön! album art Guildo Horn Schön! (Album) EMI, EMI, EMI Electrola, EMI Electrola, Die Stimme Seines Herrn, Die Stimme Seines Herrn, Meisterklasse, Meisterklasse Europe 1999 Sell This Version
7243 5 39976 2 5, 539 9762 Guildo Horn - Der König Der Möwen album art Guildo Horn Der König Der Möwen(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Electrola, EMI Electrola 7243 5 39976 2 5, 539 9762 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
82876 57142 2 Guildo Horn - Pomp & Brass album art Guildo Horn Pomp & Brass(CD, Album) Na Klar! 82876 57142 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CPD 519 895 Michael Holm And Guildo Horn Michael Holm And Guildo Horn - Baby, Du Bist Nicht Alleine(CD, Single, Ltd, Promo) EMI CPD 519 895 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
CDP 519 957 Guildo Horn - Rede & Antwort - Guildo Horn Interview-CD album art Guildo Horn, Guildo Horn & Die Orthopädischen Strümpfe Guildo Horn, Guildo Horn & Die Orthopädischen Strümpfe - Rede & Antwort - Guildo Horn Interview-CD(CD, Maxi, Promo) EMI Electrola CDP 519 957 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Guildo Horn - Berlin album art Guildo Horn Berlin (Maxi, Single) EMI Electrola Europe 1999 Sell This Version
7243 8 87397 2 6 Guildo Horn Frisörsalon(CD, Single) EMI Electrola GmbH 7243 8 87397 2 6 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
7243 5 50589 28 Guildo Horn Das Kann Doch Einen Seemann Nicht Erschüttern(CD, Single) EMI Electrola GmbH 7243 5 50589 28 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
7243 5 51221 2 4 Guildo Horn Wurm Im Glas (Para No Verte Mas)(CD, Single) EMI Electrola GmbH 7243 5 51221 2 4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
7243 5 50963 2 6 Guildo Horn - Ich Bin Doch Nicht Zu Fett album art Guildo Horn Ich Bin Doch Nicht Zu Fett(CD, Single) EMI Electrola 7243 5 50963 2 6 Europe 2002 Sell This Version