Francesco Renga

Real Name:
Pierfrancesco Renga
Profile:
Italian singer and songwriter, born 12 June 1968 in Udine but raised in Brescia.
He was singer of Timoria until 1998.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

542 276-2 Francesco Renga - Francesco Renga album art Francesco Renga Francesco Renga (Album) Mercury 542 276-2 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
586 890-4 Francesco Renga - Tracce album art Francesco Renga Tracce (Album) Mercury, Universal 586 890-4 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
9817600 Francesco Renga - Camere Con Vista album art Francesco Renga Camere Con Vista (Album) Mercury, Universal 9817600 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
1745340 Francesco Renga - Ferro E Cartone album art Francesco Renga Ferro E Cartone (Album) Mercury, Universal Music Group 1745340 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
0602527260884 Francesco Renga - Orchestra E Voce album art Francesco Renga Orchestra E Voce (Album) Mercury 0602527260884 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
0602527559681 Francesco Renga - Un Giorno Bellissimo album art Francesco Renga Un Giorno Bellissimo(CD, Album) Universal Music 0602527559681 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
88843039862 Francesco Renga - Tempo Reale album art Francesco Renga Tempo Reale Sony Music, RCA 88843039862 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
88985313042 Francesco Renga - Scriverò Il Tuo Nome album art Francesco Renga Scriverò Il Tuo Nome (Album) RCA, Sony Music 88985313042 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
88985439002 Francesco Renga - Scriverò Il Tuo Nome Live album art Francesco Renga Scriverò Il Tuo Nome Live (Album) RCA 88985439002 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
5054197003783 Francesco Renga - Max Nek Renga Il Disco album art Max*, Nek, Renga* Max*, Nek, Renga* - Max Nek Renga Il Disco (Album) Warner Music Italy, F&P Group, iAM Management 5054197003783 Italy 2018 Sell This Version
19075933881 Francesco Renga - L'altra Metà album art Francesco Renga L'altra Metà (Album) RCA 19075933881 Italy 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

562 522-2 Francesco Renga - Affogo,Baby album art Francesco Renga Affogo,Baby(CD, Single) Mercury 562 522-2 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
AS 5001102 Francesco Renga - You & Me / Splendido album art The Cranberries / Francesco Renga The Cranberries / Francesco Renga - You & Me / Splendido(7", Promo) Universal AS 5001102 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
572 822-2 Francesco Renga - [ Raccontami... ] album art Francesco Renga [ Raccontami... ](CD, Single) Mercury 572 822-2 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
AS 5001120 Francesco Renga - Ciao Ninin / Raccontami album art Fabio Concato / Francesco Renga Fabio Concato / Francesco Renga - Ciao Ninin / Raccontami(7", Jukebox, Promo) Universal AS 5001120 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
AS 5001 136 Francesco Renga - Tracce Di Te / Vive El Verano album art Francesco Renga / Paulina Rubio Francesco Renga / Paulina Rubio - Tracce Di Te / Vive El Verano(7", Promo) Universal AS 5001 136 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
5002 731 Francesco Renga - Dove Il Mondo Non C'è Più album art Francesco Renga Dove Il Mondo Non C'è Più(CD, Single, Promo, Cle) Mercury 5002 731 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
5002 748 Francesco Renga Sto Gia' Bene(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury 5002 748 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
588 994-2 Francesco Renga - Tracce Di Te album art Francesco Renga Tracce Di Te(CD, Single) Mercury, Universal 588 994-2 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
5002 650 Francesco Renga - Ancora Di Lei album art Francesco Renga Ancora Di Lei(CD, Single, Promo, Ca) Mercury 5002 650 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
5002 765 Francesco Renga - Segreti album art Francesco Renga Segreti(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury, Universal 5002 765 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
5002 851 Francesco Renga - Angelo album art Francesco Renga Angelo (Maxi) Mercury 5002 851 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
none Francesco Renga - Nel Nome Del Padre - Single (Alternative Mix) album art Francesco Renga Nel Nome Del Padre - Single (Alternative Mix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2005
5002 989 Francesco Renga - Ferro E Cartone album art Francesco Renga Ferro E Cartone(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 5002 989 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
5002 973 Francesco Renga - Cambio Direzione album art Francesco Renga Cambio Direzione(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury 5002 973 Europe 2007 Sell This Version