Pier Cortese

Real Name:
Piervincenzo Cortese
Profile:
Pier Cortese, born Piervincenzo Cortese (Rome, April 23, 1977) is an Italian singer.
Variations:
[a349220]

Artist

Pier Cortese Discography Tracks

Albums

Pier Cortese Contraddizioni (Album) Universal Music Group Italy 2006 Sell This Version
0602527094151 Pier Cortese Nonostante Tutto Continuiamo A Giocare A Calcetto(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 0602527094151 2009 Sell This Version
- - Pier Cortese & Roberto Angelini Pier Cortese & Roberto Angelini - Discoverland(CD, Album) Gas Vintage Records - - Italy 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3006972 Pier Cortese Souvenir(CD, Single) Opm2000 3006972 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
9853609 Pier Cortese Contraddizioni(CD, Single) Universal Music Group 9853609 Italy 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit