Povia

Real Name:
Giuseppe Povia
Profile:
Born: 19-11-1972 in Milan, Italy
Variations:
Viewing All | Povia
[a349221]

Artist

Povia Discography Tracks

Albums

Povia Evviva I Pazzi... (Album) Target, Carrara Project Italy 2005 Sell This Version
TARG0706 Povia I Bambini Fanno "Ooh..." La Storia Continua(CD, Album) Target, Carrara Project TARG0706 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
SOL 355002 Povia La Tavola Rotonda(CD, Album) Sounds Of Life Records SOL 355002 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
none Povia Nuovo Contrordine Mondiale(2xCD, Album) Not On Label (Povia Self-released) none Italy 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JC 15613 7 Jamiroquai / Povia Jamiroquai / Povia - Little L / È Vero(7") Epic JC 15613 7 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
671397 2 Povia E' Vero(CD, Single) Target 671397 2 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
Povia Tanto Non Mi Cambi (Single) Target Italy 2001 Sell This Version
TAR 672658 2 Povia Zanzare(CD, Single) Target TAR 672658 2 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
Povia I Bambini Fanno "Oh" (Single) ZYX Music Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Povia E' Così Nell'aria(CDr, Single, Pro) Sounds Of Life Records none Italy 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit