Gillian Anderson

Real Name:
Gillian Leigh Anderson
Profile:
An Emmy and Golden Globe Award-winning American-British film, television and theatre actress, activist and writer. Anderson resides in London with her 3 children.

Born: August 9, 1968, Chicago, Illinois
Sites:
[a34944]

Artist

Gillian Anderson Discography Tracks

Albums

HCA 313 Gillian Anderson, Kevin Anderson* Gillian Anderson, Kevin Anderson* - The X Files: Ground Zero(2xCass, Album) HarperCollins Audio Books HCA 313 UK 1995 Sell This Version
IVHAL 97 Gillian Anderson And Hal (2) Gillian Anderson And Hal (2) - Extremis & Future - A Journey Through The Electronic Underground(CD, Promo) Virgin IVHAL 97 UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hal (2) Featuring Gillian Anderson Hal (2) Featuring Gillian Anderson - Extremis (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin Australia 1997 Sell This Version