Hikari

Real Name:
Takamitsu ISHIZU (石津 隆光)
Profile:
Born on July 2, 1973 in Shizuoka, Japan.
Sites:
[a349440]

Artist

Hikari Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

RP0001 Hikari ft. Kaii Hikari ft. Kaii - Memories(File, MP3, 320) RecPlay Records RP0001 Netherlands 2017

Videos (1) Edit