Chris Dedrick

Real Name:
Christopher Ward Dedrick
Profile:
Composer, songwriter, musician and arranger. Born 1947, died August 6, 2010.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a349486]

Artist

Chris Dedrick Discography Tracks

Albums

Chris Dedrick Be Free (Album) Air Mail Archive Japan 2000 Sell This Version