Verena

Verena

Real Name:
Verena Adam von Strenge
Profile:
Dune member (vocalist) from 1995 or 1996 until 1997 and from 1999 on again. Verena Adam von Strenge was born on July 27th, 1975.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Viewing Verena

Verena Discography

Singles & EPs

Verena Finally Alone (Maxi, Single) Urban Empire Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Verena Heartbeat (Maxi) Urban Empire Germany 1998 Sell This Version
567 429-2 Verena Part Of Your World(CD, Maxi) Urban 567 429-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit