James K. Lloyd

Real Name:
James Keith Lloyd
Profile:
Born in Philadelphia, PA on August 30, 1964.
Started playing piano at the age six. A graduate of Philadelphia's High School of Performing Arts.
Keyboardist, composer, arranger and co-founder of Pieces of a Dream.
Now based in Cleveland, OH.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

5328 Here We Go — James K. Lloyd James K. Lloyd Here We Go(CD) Shanachie 5328 UK, Europe & US 2015 Sell This Version