Paco Paco

Real Name:
Francisco Ropero Gomez
Profile:
Spanish singer born on May 27, 1945.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

0005732 Paco Paco - Fiesta album art Paco Paco Fiesta (Album) Bellaphon 0005732 Argentina 1972 Sell This Version
CCLPS13010 Paco Paco - Soy Como Soy album art Paco Paco Soy Como Soy(LP, Album) Common Cause Records CCLPS13010 US 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45 YP-31, YP-31, ETE - 72 Paco Paco - Taka-Takata album art Paco Paco Taka-Takata (Single) Bellaphon 45 YP-31, YP-31, ETE - 72 Turkey 1972 Sell This Version
OM-36035-H Paco Paco - Mi Novia Gorda album art Paco Paco Mi Novia Gorda(7", Single) Omega International OM-36035-H Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
SN-20.694 Paco Paco - Mi Novia Gorda album art Paco Paco Mi Novia Gorda(7", Single) Movieplay SN-20.694 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
M 7140 Paco Paco - Together / Taka Takata album art Think Tank (3) / Paco Paco Think Tank (3) / Paco Paco - Together / Taka Takata(7", Promo) Joker Hi-Fi Records M 7140 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
6034 036 Paco Paco - Chiripi Chiripa album art Paco Paco Chiripi Chiripa (Single) Bellaphon 6034 036 Finland 1973 Sell This Version
OM 36 101 Paco Paco - Capunca album art Paco Paco Capunca (Single) Movieplay OM 36 101 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
BF 18150 Paco Paco - Caramba Ramon album art Paco Paco Caramba Ramon (Single) Bellaphon BF 18150 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
6109 080 Paco Paco - Ay España / Patatero album art Paco Paco Ay España / Patatero (Single) Biram 6109 080 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
6109 093 Paco Paco - Don Pepito, Don José album art Paco Paco Don Pepito, Don José(7", Single) Biram 6109 093 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
6109 103 Paco Paco - Linda Se Va album art Paco Paco Linda Se Va(7", Single) Biram 6109 103 France 1975 Sell This Version
6.12108 Paco Paco - ¡Oye Tio, Que Vamos A Votar! album art Paco Paco ¡Oye Tio, Que Vamos A Votar! (Single) Alhambra (2) 6.12108 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
MO 1764 Paco Paco A Rumba Da Gitana(7") Columbia MO 1764 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
CC-007-45 Paco Paco - Recuerdo A Cuba album art Paco Paco Recuerdo A Cuba(12") Common Cause Records CC-007-45 US 1981 Sell This Version
2103 355 Paco Paco - Besame Mucho album art Paco Paco Besame Mucho(7") Biram 2103 355 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
2101583 Paco Paco - Tik Tak (Taka Taka Ta Remixes) album art Olé Featuring Paco Paco Olé Featuring Paco Paco - Tik Tak (Taka Taka Ta Remixes) (Maxi) CNR Music 2101583 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
6109 034 Paco Paco - Toma Tomas album art Paco Paco Toma Tomas(7", Single) Biram 6109 034 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
P 109 Paco Paco - Quiero Volver A Vivir  album art Paco Paco Quiero Volver A Vivir (7") Panky Records P 109 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version