Paco Paco

Real Name:
Francisco Ropero Gomez
Profile:
Spanish singer born on May 27, 1945.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Paco Paco

Albums

Paco Paco - Fiesta album art Paco Paco Fiesta (Album) Bellaphon Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
0005732 Paco Paco - Creador Del Taka Takata album art Paco Paco Creador Del Taka Takata(LP, Album) Polydor 0005732 Argentina 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Paco Paco - Taka-Takata album art Paco Paco Taka-Takata (Single) Bellaphon Turkey 1972 Sell This Version
SN-20.694 Paco Paco - Mi Novia Gorda album art Paco Paco Mi Novia Gorda(7", Single) Movieplay SN-20.694 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
M 7140 Paco Paco - Together / Taka Takata album art Think Tank (3) / Paco Paco Think Tank (3) / Paco Paco - Together / Taka Takata(7", Promo) Joker Hi-Fi Records M 7140 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
Paco Paco - Chiripi Chiripa album art Paco Paco Chiripi Chiripa (Single) Bellaphon Finland 1973 Sell This Version
Paco Paco - Capunca album art Paco Paco Capunca (Single) Movieplay Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
Paco Paco - Caramba Ramon album art Paco Paco Caramba Ramon (Single) Bellaphon Germany 1973 Sell This Version
6109 051 Paco Paco - Manuel (Pobre Manuel) album art Paco Paco Manuel (Pobre Manuel)(7", Single) Biram 6109 051 France 1973 Sell This Version
Paco Paco - Ay España / Patatero album art Paco Paco Ay España / Patatero (Single) Biram Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
6109 093 Paco Paco - Don Pepito, Don José album art Paco Paco Don Pepito, Don José(7", Single) Biram 6109 093 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
6109 103 Paco Paco - Linda Se Va album art Paco Paco Linda Se Va(7", Single) Biram 6109 103 France 1975 Sell This Version
Paco Paco - ¡Oye Tio, Que Vamos A Votar! album art Paco Paco ¡Oye Tio, Que Vamos A Votar! (Single) Alhambra (2) Germany 1977 Sell This Version
MO 1764 Paco Paco A Rumba Da Gitana(7") Columbia MO 1764 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
2103 355 Paco Paco - Besame Mucho album art Paco Paco Besame Mucho(7") Biram 2103 355 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
Paco Paco - Tik Tak (Taka Taka Ta Remixes) album art Olé Featuring Paco Paco Olé Featuring Paco Paco - Tik Tak (Taka Taka Ta Remixes) (Maxi) CNR Music Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
6109 034 Paco Paco - Toma Tomas album art Paco Paco Toma Tomas(7", Single) Biram 6109 034 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
P 109 Paco Paco - Quiero Volver A Vivir  album art Paco Paco Quiero Volver A Vivir (7") Panky Records P 109 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit