Flamman

Real Name:
Lars Dario Mickael Flemén
Profile:
Lars Flemén, born on February 22, 1964 in Malmö, Sweden, is a guitar player with his influences coming from soul, blues & rock.

Flamman is an alias for the artist Lars Flemén.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a349712]

Artist

Flamman Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

UDR1 Physics Physics - Be My Baby(12") Under Dunder Recordings UDR1 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
Physics Physics - First Flight (Album) Deeplay Music Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
UNDERCDS 1 Movin' Feat. Lou-Lou* Movin' Feat. Lou-Lou* - Tonite(CD, Single) Playground Music Scandinavia UNDERCDS 1 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
SS003 Physics Featuring Teresa* Physics Featuring Teresa* - This Feeling(12") Soulstar SS003 Germany 2004 Sell This Version