Ad

Guido Elmi

Guido Elmi

Profile:

Italian musician, arranger and producer. Died at his home in Bologna 31 July 2017. Known to have been the producer and arranger for Vasco Rossi works.

Aliases:Steve Rogers (10)
Variations:
Viewing All | Guido Elmi

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0