Exoplanet

Real Name:
Oscar Thomas van der Knaap
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Groningen, Netherlands
Born:05-04-1988
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

PSI1017 Silver Flower — Exoplanet Exoplanet Silver Flower(7xFile, MP3) Particles PSI1017 US 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PROTON0145 Nothing Divides Us Here — Exoplanet Exoplanet Nothing Divides Us Here(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Proton Music PROTON0145 US 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

RM007 Meteor — Exoplanet Exoplanet Meteor (EP) Real Music Recordings RM007 US 2005
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PSI0915 Sleep Ritual EP — Exoplanet Exoplanet Sleep Ritual EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Particles PSI0915 US 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PSI0919 Odd Flutter EP — Exoplanet Exoplanet Odd Flutter EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Particles PSI0919 US 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AMH023 In The Wake Of Poetry EP — Exoplanet Exoplanet In The Wake Of Poetry EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) A Must Have Records AMH023 Croatia 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HLCYN002 Litterae EP — Exoplanet Exoplanet Litterae EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Halcyon HLCYN002 US 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LBR039 Bourbon Tape Machine EP — Exoplanet Exoplanet Bourbon Tape Machine EP (EP) Lowbit Records LBR039 US 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AIR023 Midori — Exoplanet Exoplanet Midori(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) AlterImage Recordings AIR023 US 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
APOLLO1401 Frosty Realms — Exoplanet Exoplanet Frosty Realms(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Apollo (3) APOLLO1401 US 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
YANG010 Crystal Garden (Mindaugas Jak Remix) — Exoplanet Exoplanet Crystal Garden (Mindaugas Jak Remix) (Single) Yin :: Yang YANG010 US 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BALKAN0335 Wave Theory — Exoplanet Exoplanet Wave Theory(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Balkan Connection BALKAN0335 Serbia 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SFR241 Running Emu — Exoplanet Exoplanet Running Emu(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Stellar Fountain SFR241 Hungary 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

PSI0810 World Soul — Exoplanet Exoplanet World Soul(File, MP3) Proton Particles PSI0810 US 2008
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PSI0910 Holosophia — Exoplanet Exoplanet Holosophia(4xFile, MP3) Proton Particles PSI0910 US 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PSI0921 Peculiar Bloom — Exoplanet Exoplanet Peculiar Bloom(5xFile, MP3) Particles PSI0921 US 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PSI0904 Metasophia — Exoplanet Exoplanet Metasophia(File, MP3) Proton Particles PSI0904 US 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PSI0901 Cosmic Soul — Exoplanet Exoplanet Cosmic Soul(File, MP3) Proton Particles PSI0901 US 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PSI0925 Travels Of A Strange Spirit — Exoplanet Exoplanet Travels Of A Strange Spirit(5xFile, MP3) Particles PSI0925 US 2009
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MISTD011 Inner Origami — Exoplanet Exoplanet Inner Origami(4xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Digital MISTD011 Georgia 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PSI1026 Conceptual Spheres (Part Two) — Exoplanet Exoplanet Conceptual Spheres (Part Two)(4xFile, MP3, 320) Particles PSI1026 US 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PSI1006 Circle Sky Image — Exoplanet Exoplanet Circle Sky Image(5xFile, MP3, 320) Particles PSI1006 US 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PSI1009 Owl's Odyssey — Exoplanet Exoplanet Owl's Odyssey(5xFile, MP3) Particles PSI1009 US 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PSI1022 Conceptual Spheres (Part One) — Exoplanet Exoplanet Conceptual Spheres (Part One)(4xFile, MP3, 320) Particles PSI1022 US 2010
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PROTON0141 Shepherd Of Consciousness — Exoplanet Exoplanet Shepherd Of Consciousness (Single) Proton Music PROTON0141 US 2011