Pain (5)

Profile:
aka Jaime Ortiz, Hip Hop artist
Aliases:
[a349832]

Artist

Pain (5) Discography Tracks

Vocals

DOP5082 Grimm (2) Ganksta Grimm (2) - The Brown Recluse(2xCD, Album) Dope House Records DOP5082 US 2003 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

none, LRD271-2 Smokehouse Junkiez You Ain't No Threat Smokehouse Junkiez - Innermission: Smoke With Us(CD, Album) Roach Records (12), long range distribution none, LRD271-2 US 2011 Sell This Version

Production

Various Whupani**a and 1 more… Various - Screwston - November 16, 2000 - The Day Houston Died (Comp) Dope House Records US 2001 Sell This Version
DOP5082 Grimm (2) Grimm (2) - The Brown Recluse(2xCD, Album) Dope House Records DOP5082 US 2003 Sell This Version
LOSM-1010, none Ricsta D and 2 more… Ricsta - All Day: Screwed & Chopped(CD) Latin One Stop Music, OED Records LOSM-1010, none US 2004 Sell This Version
DOP 6036 SPM* SPM Diaries and 1 more… SPM* - When Devils Strike(CD, Album, Cle) Dope House Records DOP 6036 US 2006 Sell This Version

Technical

DOP 6036 SPM* Dope House Family SPM* - When Devils Strike(CD, Album, Cle) Dope House Records DOP 6036 US 2006 Sell This Version