Pantse Syrjä

Real Name:
Mikko Juhana Syrjä
Profile:
Pantse Syrjä (born 15.11.1957) is best known as the guitarist of Eppu Normaali, he has also worked as producer.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a350363]

Artist

Pantse Syrjä Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PIS 064 Mikko Syrjä* Hautausmaarock / Ruumisautorock(7", Single) Poko Rekords PIS 064 Finland 1980 Sell This Version