Corin Tucker

Real Name:
Corin Lisa Tucker
Profile:
American singer and guitarist, born 9 November 1972 in Eugene, Oregon, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

PRCD 98982 Corin Tucker - Radioactivo Vs. Radioactivo album art Various Hunger Strike (En Vivo En La Ciudad De México) Various - Radioactivo Vs. Radioactivo(CD, Comp, Promo) Sony Music PRCD 98982 Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
Corin Tucker - Live From Nowhere Near You Vol II album art Various Gone For Good Various - Live From Nowhere Near You Vol II (Comp) Greyday Records US 2011 Sell This Version