Corin Tucker

Real Name:
Corin Lisa Tucker
Profile:
American singer and guitarist, born 9 November 1972 in Eugene, Oregon, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

DE-12/HolTuCh-1 For The Light I Wait — Corin Tucker Sharon Cheslow / Corin Tucker / Julia Holter Sharon Cheslow / Corin Tucker / Julia Holter - For The Light I Wait(File, AAC, AIFF, ALAC, FLAC, MP3, ogg, WAV, Single) Decomposition DE-12/HolTuCh-1 US 2020