Rainald Goetz

Rainald Goetz

Real Name:
Rainald Maria Goetz
Profile:
German author, playwright and essayist, born 24 May 1954 in Munich, Germany. He was awarded the Georg Büchner Prize in 2015.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rainald Goetz
[a35045]

Artist

Rainald Goetz Discography Tracks

Albums

Rainald Goetz Word (Album) Eye Q Records, WEA Musik GmbH Germany 1994 Sell This Version
3-89584-878-6 Rainald Goetz Heute Morgen(2xCD) Der Hörverlag 3-89584-878-6 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
046 Rainald Goetz Loslabern(CD, Album, M/Print) Intermedium Records 046 Germany 2010 Sell This Version