Chuck Riley

Real Name:
Charles Daniel Hanks Jr.,
Profile:
American voice-over artist, born 21 July 1940 in Kaplan, Louisiana, USA and died 10 May 2007 in Sherman Oaks, California, USA.
Sites:
[a350453]

Artist

Chuck Riley Discography Tracks

Albums

Chuck Riley The Story Of Tron Disneyland US 1982 Sell This Version
62107 Chuck Riley The Story Of Indiana Jones And The Temple Of Doom(LP) Buena Vista Records 62107 US 1984 Sell This Version
none Chuck Riley The Black Cauldron(File, AAC, Copy Prot., RM) Walt Disney Records none 2004

Singles & EPs

462 Chuck Riley Star Trek II: The Wrath Of Khan(7") Buena Vista Records 462 US 1982 Sell This Version
461 Chuck Riley Star Trek: The Motion Picture(7") Buena Vista Records 461 US 1982 Sell This Version
389 Chuck Riley The Black Cauldron(7") Disneyland/Vista Records & Tapes 389 US 1985 Sell This Version