Juhani Lagerspetz

Real Name:
Juhani Henrik Lagerspetz
Profile:
Finnish classical pianist, born 12 July 1959 in Turku, Finland.
Variations:

Juhani Lagerspetz Discography Tracks

Albums

А10 00211 007 Juhani Lagerspetz - 13 Пьес Для Скрипки И Фортепиано album art Ян Сибелиус* - Сергей Стадлер, Юхани Лагерспетц* Ян Сибелиус* - Сергей Стадлер, Юхани Лагерспетц* - 13 Пьес Для Скрипки И Фортепиано(LP) Мелодия А10 00211 007 USSR 1986 Sell This Version
ODE 717-2 Juhani Lagerspetz - Sonata For Cello And Piano - Malinconia - Divertimento I - Fünf Stücke album art Richard Strauss, Jean Sibelius, Matti Rautio, Robert Schumann - Martti Rousi, Juhani Lagerspetz Richard Strauss, Jean Sibelius, Matti Rautio, Robert Schumann - Martti Rousi, Juhani Lagerspetz - Sonata For Cello And Piano - Malinconia - Divertimento I - Fünf Stücke(CD, Album) Ondine ODE 717-2 UK 1988 Sell This Version
FACD 410 Juhani Lagerspetz - Modern Clarinet album art Kullervo Kojo, Juhani Lagerspetz Kullervo Kojo, Juhani Lagerspetz - Modern Clarinet(CD) Finlandia Records FACD 410 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
ODE 759-2 Juhani Lagerspetz - Complete Works For Violin And Piano album art Karol Szymanowski / Eeva Koskinen, Juhani Lagerspetz Karol Szymanowski / Eeva Koskinen, Juhani Lagerspetz - Complete Works For Violin And Piano(CD, Album) Ondine ODE 759-2 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
544252 Juhani Lagerspetz - Piano Concertos 1 & 4 - Pictures From Finland album art Selim Palmgren / Eero Heinonen (2), Juhani Lagerspetz, Turku Philharmonic Orchestra, Jacques Mercier (3) Selim Palmgren / Eero Heinonen (2), Juhani Lagerspetz, Turku Philharmonic Orchestra, Jacques Mercier (3) - Piano Concertos 1 & 4 - Pictures From Finland(CD, Album) Finlandia Records 544252 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
0630-14907-2 (3CD) Juhani Lagerspetz Edvard Grieg Lyric Pieces Complete Recording(3xCD, Box) Finlandia Records 0630-14907-2 (3CD) Germany 1996 Sell This Version
ODE 870-2 Juhani Lagerspetz - Mikko Heiniö - Hermes Etc. album art Ostrobothnian Chamber Orchestra, Juha Kangas, Juhani Lagerspetz, Camilla Nylund Ostrobothnian Chamber Orchestra, Juha Kangas, Juhani Lagerspetz, Camilla Nylund - Mikko Heiniö - Hermes Etc.(CD) Ondine ODE 870-2 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
0630-17691-2 Juhani Lagerspetz - American Trumpet Sonatas album art Jouko Harjanne, Juhani Lagerspetz Jouko Harjanne, Juhani Lagerspetz - American Trumpet Sonatas(CD, Album) Finlandia Records 0630-17691-2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
0927 43935 2 Juhani Lagerspetz - Gruner - Jolivet - Bloch - Hartmann - Works for Trumpet album art Jouko Harjanne, Radion Sinfoniaorkesteri, Jukka-Pekka Saraste, Tapiola Sinfonietta, Juhani Lamminmäki, Juhani Lagerspetz Jouko Harjanne, Radion Sinfoniaorkesteri, Jukka-Pekka Saraste, Tapiola Sinfonietta, Juhani Lamminmäki, Juhani Lagerspetz - Gruner - Jolivet - Bloch - Hartmann - Works for Trumpet(CD) Apex 0927 43935 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
8.557052 Juhani Lagerspetz - Sextet · Clarinet Quartet album art Penderecki* - Michel Lethiec · Régis Pasquier · Bruno Pasquier · Arto Noras · Markus Maskuniitty · Juhani Lagerspetz Penderecki* - Michel Lethiec · Régis Pasquier · Bruno Pasquier · Arto Noras · Markus Maskuniitty · Juhani Lagerspetz - Sextet · Clarinet Quartet(CD) Naxos 8.557052 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
2564-60070-2 Juhani Lagerspetz - Lyric Pieces album art Grieg* / Juhani Lagerspetz Grieg* / Juhani Lagerspetz - Lyric Pieces(CD) Apex 2564-60070-2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version