Sami Kuoppamäki

Real Name:
Sami Sakari Kuoppamäki
Profile:
Born 1971. A Finnish drummer.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a350635]

Artist

Sami Kuoppamäki Discography Tracks

Vocals

Samuli Edelmann Samuli Edelmann - Yön Valot (Album) Flamingo Finland 1992 Sell This Version
TEXCD 060 Quartet Coyote Quartet Coyote - TRJVK + Voc(CD, Album) Texicalli Records TEXCD 060 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
pscd04 PS. PS. - Oma Maailma(CD, Album) Perfection Records pscd04 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
KRCD 0001 Samuli Putro Samuli Putro - Älä Sammu Aurinko(CD, Album) Kaiku Recordings KRCD 0001 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
3715281 Torsten Borg Junebug Torsten Borg - Junebug(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 3715281 Finland 2012 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Pelle Miljoona Pelle Miljoona - Rauhan Aika (Album) Pyramid Finland 1990 Sell This Version
Samuli Edelmann Samuli Edelmann - Peggy - Pienestä Kii (Album) Flamingo Finland 1991 Sell This Version
Clifters Fiilis and 4 more… Clifters - Pirun Kaunis Nainen (Album) One Inch Rock Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Kingston Wall Kingston Wall - Kingston Wall (Album) Trinity (3) Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Samuli Edelmann Samuli Edelmann - Yön Valot (Album) Flamingo Finland 1992 Sell This Version
amtcd 2045, AMTCD 2045 Jay & The Miracles Work (as Sami) and 1 more… Jay & The Miracles - Stereo(CD, Album) AMT, AMT amtcd 2045, AMTCD 2045 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
spycd-002 Speedy Update Pine Tops Sigh and 1 more… Speedy Update - Pine Tops Sigh(CD, Album) Not On Label spycd-002 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Kingston Wall Kingston Wall - II (Album) Trinity (3) Finland 1993 Sell This Version
Tuovi* Tuovi* - Täysi Meno Päällä (Album) Tatsia-Musiikki Finland 1993 Sell This Version
Anna Hanski & Lee Hazlewood Anna Hanski & Lee Hazlewood - Gypsies & Indians (Album) Selecta (2) Finland 1993 Sell This Version
SECD 072, SECD - 072 Merja Raski Merja Raski - Merja Raski(CD, Album) Selecta (2), Selecta (2) SECD 072, SECD - 072 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
200402 Frederik (3) Frederik (3) - Adios(CD, Album) Finnlevy 200402 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
Samuli Edelmann Postikortti and 9 more… Samuli Edelmann - Ihana Valo (Album) RCA, BMG Ariola Oy Finland 1994 Sell This Version
475825 9, COL 475825 9 Tommi Läntinen Tommi Läntinen - Veijareita Ja Pyhimyksiä(CD, Album, RE) Columbia, Columbia 475825 9, COL 475825 9 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Stratovarius Stratovarius - Dreamspace (Album) T&T Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
Waltari To Give Waltari - So Fine! (Album) Roadrunner Records Indonesia 1994 Sell This Version
Elastic Family Elastic Family - This Is It (Album) BMG Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Don Huonot Metsänelävien Puolustusliitto Don Huonot - Verta, Pornoa Ja Propagandaa (Album) Pyramid Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Pave Maijanen Pave Maijanen - Sirkus Saapuu Tivoliin (Album) Parlophone, Parlophone Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Kingston Wall Kingston Wall - III Tri-Logy (Album) Trinity (3) Japan 1994 Sell This Version