Tove Lo

Real Name:
Ebba Tove Elsa Nilsson
Profile:
Swedish singer, songwriter and musician from Stockholm, Sweden, born 29 October 1987.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tove Lo

Albums

Tove Lo - Queen Of The Clouds album art Tove Lo Queen Of The Clouds (Album) Universal Music South East Asia 2014 Sell This Version
Tove Lo - Lady Wood album art Tove Lo Lady Wood (Album) Polydor, Universal Music US 2016 Sell This Version
none Tove Lo - Blue Lips (Lady Wood Phase II) album art Tove Lo Blue Lips (Lady Wood Phase II)(14xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Universal Music none 2017
Tove Lo - Sunshine Kitty album art Tove Lo Sunshine Kitty (Album) Universal Music AB, Polydor 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tove Lo - Habits album art Tove Lo Habits (Single, EP) Polydor France 2013 Sell This Version
Tove Lo - Strangers album art Seven Lions With Myon & Shane 54 Feat. Tove Lo Seven Lions With Myon & Shane 54 Feat. Tove Lo - Strangers (Single) Casablanca 2013
TOVE002 Tove Lo - Not On Drugs album art Tove Lo Not On Drugs(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor TOVE002 UK 2013 Sell This Version
888002673336 Tove Lo - Run On Love album art Lucas Nord Feat. Tove Lo Lucas Nord Feat. Tove Lo - Run On Love(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Hybris 888002673336 Sweden 2013
Tove Lo - Heroes (We Could Be) album art Alesso Feat. Tove Lo Alesso Feat. Tove Lo - Heroes (We Could Be) (Single) Def Jam Recordings 2014
Tove Lo - Truth Serum album art Tove Lo Truth Serum (EP) Universal Music Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Tove Lo - Talking Body album art Tove Lo Talking Body (Single, EP) Universal Music Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Tove Lo - Timebomb - The Remixes album art Tove Lo Timebomb - The Remixes(3xFile, FLAC, Single) Island Records none US 2015
Tove Lo - Cool Girl album art Tove Lo Cool Girl (Single) Island Records Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Tove Lo - Say It album art Flume Feat Tove Lo Flume Feat Tove Lo - Say It (Single, EP) Future Classic UK 2016 Sell This Version
Tove Lo - Close album art Nick Jonas* Feat. Tove Lo Nick Jonas* Feat. Tove Lo - Close (Single) Island Records, Safehouse Records (2) US 2016 Sell This Version
Tove Lo - Desire album art Years & Years Feat. Tove Lo Years & Years Feat. Tove Lo - Desire (Single) Polydor Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Tove Lo - Influence (TM88 - Taylor Gang Remix) album art Tove Lo Featuring Wiz Khalifa Tove Lo Featuring Wiz Khalifa - Influence (TM88 - Taylor Gang Remix) (Single) Universal Europe 2016
none Tove Lo - Scars (From "The Divergent Series: Allegiant") album art Tove Lo Scars (From "The Divergent Series: Allegiant")(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music Group none Europe 2016
none Tove Lo - Moments - The Remixes album art Tove Lo Moments - The Remixes(3xFile, FLAC, Single) Island Records none US 2016
Tove Lo - True Disaster (The Remixes) album art Tove Lo True Disaster (The Remixes) (Maxi) Universal 2017 Sell This Version
Tove Lo - Disco Tits album art Tove Lo Disco Tits (Single) Universal Music AB 2017 Sell This Version
Tove Lo - Blow That Smoke  album art Major Lazer feat. Tove Lo Major Lazer feat. Tove Lo - Blow That Smoke (Single) Third Pardee Records 2018
Tove Lo - Colorblind album art Karma Fields Feat Tove Lo Karma Fields Feat Tove Lo - Colorblind (Single, EP) Not On Label 2018
Tove Lo - Bitches album art Tove Lo Bitches (Single) Universal Music Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Tove Lo - Heart Attack album art Phoebe Ryan Ft. Tove Lo Phoebe Ryan Ft. Tove Lo - Heart Attack(File, MP3, Single, 320) Atlantic none 2018