Paul Gray

Real Name:
Paul Francis Gray
Profile:
Australian songwriter, pianist, singer and record producer.
Born: 28 November 1963
Died: 24 April 2018
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a350873]

Artist

Paul Gray Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various This Day Various - Twentieth Century Animal(CD, Comp) Not On Label (Syndicate Productions) none New Zealand 1997 Sell This Version
LIBCD9254.2 Various Stimulation and 1 more… Various - The Countdown Spectacular Live 2(3xCD, Album, Comp) Liberation Music LIBCD9254.2 Australia & New Zealand 2007 Sell This Version

Videos

LIBDVD1081 Various Stimulation and 1 more… Various - The Countdown Spectacular Live 2(3xDVD, Comp) Liberation Music, ABC Music LIBDVD1081 Australia 2007 Sell This Version