Elsa Matheis

Real Name:
Elsamaria Mateisl
Profile:
Soprano, born 15 March 1923 in Beuthen (Oberschlesien).
[a3508946]

Artist

Elsa Matheis Discography Tracks

Vocals

7622 G. F. Händel*, C. W. Gluck*, C. M. V. Weber* G. F. Händel*, C. W. Gluck*, C. M. V. Weber* - Largo(7") Bertelsmann Schallplattenring 7622 Germany Unknown Sell This Version