Florian Picasso

Real Name:
Florian Ruiz-Picasso
Profile:
French Electro House / EDM DJ & producer based in Cannes.
Adopted by Marina Picasso, granddaughter of famous Spanish painter Pablo Picasso.
Born: February 21, 1990 in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Sites:
[a3509110]

Artist

Florian Picasso Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Florian Picasso X (EP) Spinnin' Premium Netherlands 2017
none Florian Picasso This Is Our Time(2xFile, ALAC, Single, Promo) Spinnin' Records none Europe 2017

Miscellaneous

OTW015 Florian Picasso Artemis(File, MP3, 320) Ones To Watch Records OTW015 Netherlands 2013
Florian Picasso Origami Protocol Recordings Germany 2015
MIXMA197 Florian Picasso FRFX(File, MP3, 320) Mixmash Records MIXMA197 Netherlands 2015
PR055 Florian Picasso Want It Back (Origami)(File, MP3, 320) Protocol Recordings PR055 Netherlands 2015
DM742 Florian Picasso The Shape (Steve Aoki Edit)(File, MP3, 320) Dim Mak Records DM742 US 2015
MIXMA180 Tom Tyger & Florian Picasso Tom Tyger & Florian Picasso - Can't Stop(File, MP3, 320) Mixmash Records MIXMA180 US 2015
Florian Picasso Final Call Protocol Recordings, Protocol Recordings Netherlands 2016
PR069, PR069BP Florian Picasso & Tom Tyger Florian Picasso & Tom Tyger - Mamo(File, MP3, 320) Protocol Recordings, Protocol Recordings PR069, PR069BP Netherlands 2016
MAXX015 Florian Picasso Sheitan(File, MP3, 320) Maxximize Records MAXX015 Netherlands 2016
DM789 Florian Picasso Vanguard(File, MP3, 320) Dim Mak Records DM789 US 2016
DOORN245 Florian Picasso Kirigami(File, MP3, 320) Doorn Records DOORN245 Netherlands 2016
Nicky Romero & Florian Picasso Nicky Romero & Florian Picasso - Only For Your Love Protocol Recordings, Protocol Recordings Netherlands 2017
MF202 Florian Picasso Blast From The Past(File, MP3, 320) Musical Freedom Records MF202 US 2017
SP1367 Florian Picasso Guns Down(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1367 Netherlands 2017
MF227 Florian Picasso Obsession(File, MP3, 320) Musical Freedom Records MF227 US 2017
SP1266 Florian Picasso This Is Our Time(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1266 Netherlands 2017
PR081, PR081BP Florian Picasso & Raiden (13) Florian Picasso & Raiden (13) - Hanabi(2xFile, MP3, 320) Protocol Recordings, Protocol Recordings PR081, PR081BP Netherlands 2017
SP1337 Laidback Luke X Florian Picasso Ft. Tania Zygar Laidback Luke X Florian Picasso Ft. Tania Zygar - With Me(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1337 Netherlands 2017
none, 190295684495 Yves V Vs. Florian Picasso Yves V Vs. Florian Picasso - Here With You(File, MP3, 320) Dharma (4), Warner Music Group none, 190295684495 Netherlands 2018

Videos (12) Edit