Tony Sheehan (2)

Real Name:
Anthony Sheehan
Profile:
English troubadour from Newcaste, England. Born 1947, died 2009.

Moved to Norway in the 1970's and lived there until his death.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3509336]

Artist

Tony Sheehan (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Various Rolling Down To Old Maui and 2 more… Various - Sessions Oslo 1995(CD, Album) Not On Label none Norway 1995 Sell This Version