Stephen Colbert

Real Name:
Stephen Tyrone Colbert
Profile:
Comedian, TV host, and TV pundit.

Born: 13 May 1964 in Washington DC, USA.

Formerly the host of late-night TV show "The Colbert Report", he is also a political satirist, comedian, television host, actor, writer producer, and for a short period he ran for President in 2007.
Sites:

Stephen Colbert Discography Tracks

Albums

2-72036 Stephen Colbert - I Am America (And So Can You) album art Stephen Colbert I Am America (And So Can You)(3xCD) Hachette Audio 2-72036 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Stephen Colbert - A Colbert Christmas: The Greatest Gift Of All! album art Stephen Colbert A Colbert Christmas: The Greatest Gift Of All!(File, AAC, Album) Comedy Central Records none 2008
ISBN 978-1-4789-3018-1 Stephen Colbert - America Again: Re-Becoming The Greatness We Never Weren't album art Stephen Colbert America Again: Re-Becoming The Greatness We Never Weren't(3xCD, Una) Hachette Audio ISBN 978-1-4789-3018-1 US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Stephen Colbert - Charlene II (I'm Over You)  album art Stephen Colbert & The Black Belles Stephen Colbert & The Black Belles - Charlene II (I'm Over You) (Single) Third Man Records US 2011 Sell This Version