Stephen Colbert

Real Name:
Stephen Tyrone Colbert
Profile:
Comedian, TV host, and TV pundit.

Born: 13 May 1964 in Washington DC, USA.

Formerly the host of late-night TV show "The Colbert Report", he is also a political satirist, comedian, television host, actor, writer producer, and for a short period he ran for President in 2007.
Sites: