Coco Jones (3)

Real Name:
Courtney "Coco" Jones
Profile:
Courtney "Coco" Jones (born January 4, 1998) is an American teen actress, teen pop singer, rapper, and dancer. She was born in Columbia, South Carolina, but raised in Lebanon, Tennessee. She was featured on Radio Disney's Next Big Thing, or N.B.T., and is best known for starring in the Disney Channel movie Let It Shine. Signed to Hollywood Records, Jones released her debut single "Holla at the DJ," followed by her EP, "Made Of".
Sites:
[a3509561]

Artist

Singles & EPs

D001842492 Coco Jones (3) - Made Of album art Coco Jones (3) Made Of(CD, EP, Enh) Hollywood Records D001842492 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Coco Jones (3) - Let 'em Know album art Coco Jones (3) Let 'em Know(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none US 2015

Videos (16) Edit