Real Name:
Courtney "Coco" Jones
Profile:
Courtney "Coco" Jones (born January 4, 1998) is an American teen actress, teen pop singer, rapper, and dancer. She was born in Columbia, South Carolina, but raised in Lebanon, Tennessee. She was featured on Radio Disney's Next Big Thing, or N.B.T., and is best known for starring in the Disney Channel movie Let It Shine. Signed to Hollywood Records, Jones released her debut single "Holla at the DJ," followed by her EP, "Made Of".
Sites:
[a3509561]

Artist

Compilations

Coco Jones (3) - Let It Shine album art Various Who I'm Gonna Be and 4 more… Various - Let It Shine (Comp) Walt Disney Records Europe 2012 Sell This Version
D001787902 Coco Jones (3) - Disney Channel Holiday Playlist album art Various Christmas Night Various - Disney Channel Holiday Playlist(CD, Album, Comp) Walt Disney Records D001787902 US 2012 Sell This Version
050087280697 Coco Jones (3) - No Ritmo: Live 2 Dance (Músicas da série de TV do Disney Channel) album art Various Don't Push Me and 1 more… Various - No Ritmo: Live 2 Dance (Músicas da série de TV do Disney Channel)(CD, Comp) Walt Disney Records 050087280697 Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
050087285944 Coco Jones (3) - Let It Shine (Trilha Sonora Original Walt Disney Records) album art Various Good To Be Home and 5 more… Various - Let It Shine (Trilha Sonora Original Walt Disney Records)(CD, Comp, Enh) Walt Disney Records 050087285944 Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
050087289188 Coco Jones (3) - Disney Channel Holiday Playlist album art Various Christmas Night Various - Disney Channel Holiday Playlist(CD, Album, Comp) Walt Disney Records 050087289188 Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
Coco Jones (3) - Shake It Up: I <3 Dance album art Various Holla At The DJ (The DJ Mike D Remix Various - Shake It Up: I <3 Dance (Comp) Walt Disney Records Canada 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit