Oktober Redd

Real Name:
Oktober Joshua-Kareem Jacobs
Profile:
American Electro House/Nu Disco producer, born 1 April 1991 in North Star, Delaware, US.
Sites:
[a3511030]

Artist

Oktober Redd Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DSR039 Oktober Redd Night City EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Disco Soul Records DSR039 Ukraine 2013
NOEVO013 Oktober Redd Diamond Dragon EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Noevo Rec. NOEVO013 Albania 2013

Miscellaneous

NOS012 Oktober Redd Taste The Mercury(File, MP3, 320) NoSound Records NOS012 Italy 2013
BR026 Oktober Redd Supercharger(File, MP3, 320) Bravo Recordings BR026 Spain 2013
NOS014 Oktober Redd Moon Dancer(File, MP3, 320) NoSound Records NOS014 Italy 2013
BR027 Oktober Redd Electro Land(File, MP3, 320) Bravo Recordings BR027 Spain 2013
NOS013 Oktober Redd Dracula(File, MP3, 320) NoSound Records NOS013 Italy 2013
NOS011 Oktober Redd Sand Castle(File, MP3, 320) NoSound Records NOS011 Italy 2013

Videos (7) Edit