Валерия Борц

Real Name:
Валерия Давыдовна Борц
Profile:
Born 21.03.1927 - died 14.01.1996
Underground fighter of World War II, a member of the anti-fascist organization "Young Guard".
Sites:
[a3511117]

Artist

Валерия Борц Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

223 Various Various - Кругозор №10/1982(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 223 USSR 1982 Sell This Version