Jorma Ojaharju

Real Name:
Jorma Juhani Ojaharju
Profile:
Finnish author. Born on October 16, 1938 in Vaasa, Finland and died on February 8, 2011 in Helsinki, Finland.
[a3511563]

Artist

Jorma Ojaharju Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

TLP 4 Muksut Jokaiselta Jotakin and 1 more… Muksut - Olé Finlandia(LP, Album, Gat) Tammi TLP 4 Finland 1968 Sell This Version