Вайт

Real Name:
Андрей "Вайт" Нагорных
Profile:
Hip-hop artist from Moscow, Russia. Born 22th, December, 1983
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3512322]

Artist

Вайт Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

MediaL 1-2009 CD Сангу Дэ САО Сангу Дэ САО - В Кругу Доверенных Лиц(CD, Album) Засада Production MediaL 1-2009 CD Russia 2009 Sell This Version