Helmut Brennicke

Real Name:
Helmut Gustav Walter Brennicke
Profile:
German actor, director, voice actor and author, born 12 March 1918 in Berlin, Germany, died 31 October 2005 in Krailling, Landkreis Starnberg, Upper Bavaria, Germany. He was married to Rosemarie Lang (2). Father of Michael Brennicke.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3512769]

Artist

Helmut Brennicke Discography Tracks

Albums

53 028 P9 Helmut Brennicke Kasperl bei den Eskimos, Kasperl lernt zaubern, Zwei Hörspiele von Helmut Brennicke(10", Album, Mono) Ariola Eurodisc GmbH 53 028 P9 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
Helmut Brennicke Kasperles Neue Abenteuer Maritim Germany Unknown Sell This Version
NT 666 Helmut Brennicke, Rudolf Fröhler Helmut Brennicke, Rudolf Fröhler - Tommy Und Seine Freunde - Vier Jungen Und Ihre Spannendsten Abenteuer, Folge 5(LP) Telefunken NT 666 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
A LP 1041/1-5 Gören Stendal, Rudolf Fröhler, Helmut Brennicke Gören Stendal, Rudolf Fröhler, Helmut Brennicke - Die Tollen Abenteuer Der 4 Freunde - Folge 1(5xLP + Box) Starlet (5) A LP 1041/1-5 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

41710 BW Helmut Brennicke Kasperl Als Detektiv(7") Ariola 41710 BW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
40 854 BW Helmut Brennicke Kasperl Lernt Zaubern(7") Ariola 40 854 BW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
40 860 BW Helmut Brennicke Kasperl Als Cowboy(7") Ariola 40 860 BW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
41712 BW Helmut Brennicke Kasperl Auf Dem Meeresgrund(7") Ariola 41712 BW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
41 692 BW, Ariola 41 692 BW Helmut Brennicke Die Prinzessin, Die Immer Das Letzte Wort Haben Wollte(7") Ariola, Ausschneidebogen 41 692 BW, Ariola 41 692 BW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
40 862 BW Helmut Brennicke Kasperl Im Urwald(7") Ariola 40 862 BW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
41694BW Helmut Brennicke ZWÖLF MIT DER POST(7") Ariola 41694BW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
41708 BW Helmut Brennicke Kasperl Und Das Schloßgespenst(7") Ariola 41708 BW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
40 848 BW Helmut Brennicke Kasperl Bei Den Eskimos(7") Ariola 40 848 BW Germany Unknown Sell This Version