Bulaklak

Real Name:
Francesco Fiore
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born 4 April 1991 in Naples.
Sites:
[a3512895]

Artist

Bulaklak Discography Tracks

Albums

LITTLEHELPERS256 Bulaklak Little Helpers 256(8xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Little Helpers LITTLEHELPERS256 US 2016

Singles & EPs

BRZ068 Bulaklak Search(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bronzai Records Ltd. BRZ068 Spain 2013
BOR183 Bulaklak I Can't Breathe EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Be One Records BOR183 Spain 2015
PHS042 Bulaklak Come Back(5xFile, WAV, EP) Phobos Records PHS042 Germany 2017

Miscellaneous

LITTLEHELPERS159 Bulaklak Little Helpers 159(6xFile, MP3, 320) Little Helpers LITTLEHELPERS159 US 2015