Takahiro Okubo

Real Name:
大久保孝洋 (Takahiro Okubo)
Profile:
Born in Kyotango, Kyoto, Japan in December 6, 1984.
Recording Engineer at Victor Studio.
Worked in Burnish Stone before.
Variations:
[a3513310]

Artist

Technical

VTCL-60107 Takahiro Okubo - ソラノスフィア album art Akino Arai Akino Arai - ソラノスフィア(CD, Album) Flying Dog VTCL-60107 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Takahiro Okubo - Best ~Third Universe~ & 8th AL "Universe" album art Koda Kumi* Koda Kumi* - Best ~Third Universe~ & 8th AL "Universe" (Comp, Album) Rhythm Zone Hong Kong 2010 Sell This Version
VICL-63932 Takahiro Okubo - Koizumi Chansonier album art Kyoko Koizumi Kyoko Koizumi - Koizumi Chansonier(CD, Album) Victor VICL-63932 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
VTCL-60302 Takahiro Okubo - Blue Planet album art Akino Arai Akino Arai - Blue Planet(CD, Album) Flying Dog VTCL-60302 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
VTCL-60301 Takahiro Okubo - Red Planet album art Akino Arai Akino Arai - Red Planet(CD, Album) Flying Dog VTCL-60301 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
FLCF-4425 Takahiro Okubo - King Of Songwriter 〜Songs Of Kiyoshiro Covers〜 album art Various エンジェル (as 大久保孝洋) Various - King Of Songwriter 〜Songs Of Kiyoshiro Covers〜(CD, Comp) For Life Records FLCF-4425 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Takahiro Okubo - 3 2 1 album art SHINee Colors Of The Season SHINee - 3 2 1 (Maxi) Universal Music, EMI, S.M. Entertainment Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Takahiro Okubo - Boys Meet U album art SHINee Kiss Yo SHINee - Boys Meet U (Album) Universal Music, EMI, S.M. Entertainment Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Takahiro Okubo - Love & Girls album art Girls' Generation* リンガ・フランカ Girls' Generation* - Love & Girls Universal Music, S.M. Entertainment, Universal Music, S.M. Entertainment Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
Takahiro Okubo - I'm Your Boy album art SHINee Colors Of The Season and 1 more… SHINee - I'm Your Boy (Album) Universal Music, EMI, S.M. Entertainment Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Takahiro Okubo - Lucky Star album art SHINee Bounce SHINee - Lucky Star (Maxi) Universal Music, EMI, S.M. Entertainment Japan 2014 Sell This Version
VTZL-96, VTCL-35199, VTBY-112 Takahiro Okubo - 幸せについて私が知っている5つの方法 / 色彩 album art 坂本真綾* 幸せについて私が知っている5つの方法 (as 大久保孝洋) 坂本真綾* - 幸せについて私が知っている5つの方法 / 色彩(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-96, VTCL-35199, VTBY-112 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Takahiro Okubo - 知らない気持ち / Bitter Sweet Harmony album art 中島 愛* 知らない気持ち (as 大久保孝洋 (Victor Studio)) and 1 more… 中島 愛* - 知らない気持ち / Bitter Sweet Harmony (Maxi) Flying Dog Japan 2018 Sell This Version
Takahiro Okubo - From Now On album art SHINee Documentary Of SHINee World 2017 ~Five~ SHINee - From Now On (Comp) Universal Music, EMI, S.M. Entertainment Japan 2018 Sell This Version