نجوى فؤاد

Real Name:
عواطف محمد عجمي بيومي
Profile:
Nagwa Fouad (born 1939 in Alexandria) is an Egyptian belly dancer.

She was married seven times. Her first husbond was the Egyptian musician أحمد فؤاد حسن (Ahmed Fouad Hassan).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3513521]

Artist

نجوى فؤاد Discography Tracks

Albums

Nagoua Fouad*, Setrak And His Belly Dance Group Nagoua Fouad*, Setrak And His Belly Dance Group - Non Stop - Belly Dance With Nagoua Fouad (Album) Voice Of Stars France 1982 Sell This Version
03 LP-ALAM 27 نجوى فؤاد = Najwa Fouad* نجوى فؤاد = Najwa Fouad* - ليالي المولد = Layali El Mawled(LP) Alam El Phan 03 LP-ALAM 27 Egypt 1982 Sell This Version
03 LP-ALAM 26 نجوى فؤاد = Najwa Fouad* نجوى فؤاد = Najwa Fouad* - احلى رقصات = Belly Dance(LP) Alam El Phan 03 LP-ALAM 26 Egypt 1982 Sell This Version
Najwa Fouad* رقص شرقي نجوى فؤاد - شهر العسل ٨٣ Belly Dance Najwa Fouad - Sahr El Assal '83 (Album) Moriphon Egypt 1983 Sell This Version
none نجوى فؤاد التت على حق يا بوي(Cass, Album) مايك ساوند none Egypt 1995 Sell This Version
none نجوى فؤاد = Nagwa Fouad* نجوى فؤاد = Nagwa Fouad* - أحلى خمسة بلدي = The Best Of Belly Dance Vol. 5(CD, Album) مايك ساوند none Egypt 2001 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none نجوى فؤاد مزازيك(Cass) أبو حمزة none Egypt 1992 Sell This Version
none نجوى فؤاد = Nagwa Foad* نجوى فؤاد = Nagwa Foad* - موسيقى راقصة(Cass) Bahr Music none Egypt Unknown Sell This Version
none نجوى فؤاد الماظية(Cass) أبو حمزة none Egypt Unknown Sell This Version