فايد محمد فايد

Real Name:
فايد محمد فايد (Fāyid Muḥammad Fāyid)
Profile:
Fayed Muhammed Fayed (died 1988) was an Egyptian singer. He was married 39 times and is the father of وليد فايد (Walid Fayed)
[a3513522]

Artist

فايد محمد فايد Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

03 LP-ALAM 27 نجوى فؤاد = Najwa Fouad* نجوى فؤاد = Najwa Fouad* - ليالي المولد = Layali El Mawled(LP) Alam El Phan 03 LP-ALAM 27 Egypt 1982 Sell This Version