Fred van der Spek

Real Name:
Alfred Gustaaf van der Spek
Profile:
Dutch former politician, born 13 December 1923 in The Hague, The Netherlands.
Sites:
[a3513622]

Artist

Vocals

ISBN 978 90 4760 035 0 Fred van der Spek - Hoe Was Ik? (Ischa Meijer, Vragenderwijs) album art Ischa Meijer, David de Jongh Ischa Meijer, David de Jongh - Hoe Was Ik? (Ischa Meijer, Vragenderwijs)(3xCD) Rubinstein ISBN 978 90 4760 035 0 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version