Snaga

Real Name:
Timm Zumbrägel
Profile:
Battle rapper from Gladbeck, Federal Republic of Germany. Born 1978.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a351437]

Artist

Snaga Discography Tracks

Albums

none Snaga Snaga Fickt Deutschland(Cass) Rec.on Entertainment none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Snaga & Fard Snaga & Fard - Talion (CD) Code Rouge none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Fard & Snaga Fard & Snaga - Talion II: La Rabia (Album) Ruhrpott Elite Germany 2014 Sell This Version
COR018-PE Snaga Snaga Fickt Deutschland 2 (2xCD, Album, Box + M/Stick, Pre) Code Rouge COR018-PE Germany 2015 Sell This Version
COR018-PE Snaga Snaga fickt Deutschland 2 (CD, Album) Code Rouge COR018-PE Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Mad Mischief & Snaga Mad Mischief & Snaga - Baaang(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Necrow Self-released) none Germany 2003
none Snaga & Manuellsen Snaga & Manuellsen - Massiv Hängt(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (sp-fans.com) none Germany 2006

Videos (12) Edit