Parminder Nagra

Real Name:
Parminder Kaur Nagra
Profile:
Parminder Nagra (born 5 October 1975) is an British film and television actress.
Sites:
[a3514683]

Artist

Parminder Nagra Discography Tracks

Albums

2-72666 Nelson Mandela Natiki (Namaqualand, South Africa) Nelson Mandela - Nelson Mandela's Favorite African Folktales(3xCD) Hachette Audio 2-72666 US 2009 Sell This Version