Jeroen Brouwers

Real Name:
Jeroen Godfried Maria Brouwers
Profile:
Dutch journalist and writer, born 30 April 1940 in Batavia, Dutch East Indies (today Jakarta, Indonesia).
Sites:
[a3515874]

Artist

Jeroen Brouwers Discography Tracks

Albums

ISBN 90 5444 347 2 Jeroen Brouwers Bezonken Rood(4xCD, Album, Lui) Rubinstein ISBN 90 5444 347 2 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
ISBN 9789047601678 Jeroen Brouwers Datumloze Dagen(6xCD, Album) Rubinstein ISBN 9789047601678 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version